These Are The 10 Texas Cities With The Most Ashley Madison Accounts

We analyzed the leaked Ashley Madison data to determine the cities in Texas with the most accounts.

Join HomeSnacks

Swipe left for slideshow. Article continues below.
Advertisement. Article Continues Below.

Do you know a potential cheater in Texas? Odds are that if you live in one of the cities below, you do. At least, you probably know someone who created an account on Ashley Madison, or had an account set up in their name by a friend or colleague.

There were over 32 million accounts created on Ashley Madison, and the going consensus is that almost all of them were created by men. In Texas alone, there were over 991,120 accounts created, total. That's a lot, considering that the entire population of the state is 19,000,000.

After analyzing 669 cities, this is the list of the cities with the highest number of per capita Ashley Madison accounts in the Lone Star State:

  1. Addison
  2. Fort Hood
  3. Sheppard Afb
  4. Webster
  5. Celina
  6. South Padre Island
  7. Killeen
  8. Mont Belvieu
  9. College Station
  10. Irving

Many of these are smaller cities in Texas that have a high percentage of its residents with an account on Ashley Madison. Which means, in theory, they have a high number of people looking to discreetly hook up with a woman.

Read on below to see where your town ranked or skip to the end for a detailed chart.

Advertisement. Article Continues Below.

How We Determined The Cheaters In Texas

Want to know who is attempting to cheat? Go directly to the source of people actively trying to cheat — Ashley Madison users.

We used the Ashley Madison database to count how many accounts were created in each zip code. We are saying “accounts” and not “people” because it is possible to create dummy accounts assigned to a city or to have multiple accounts. However, we believe the number of accounts to be a solid proxy for the number of people trying to cheat.

We then matched each zip code to its corresponding city in Texas. If a zip code falls into more than one city, the accounts registered in that zip code were applied to each city.

Finally, we used an estimate for the population of the zip codes to identify the number of cheaters per capita.

After identifying the number of cheaters per capita in a city, we ranked each place from highest number of cheaters per capita to lowest. The place with the most cheaters per capita “earned” the title of cheating central of Texas.

Note: We only looked at cities with more than 2,000 people.

Advertisement. Article Continues Below.

1. Addison

Cheaters Texas
Source: Wikipedia
Population: 10,245
Number Of Accounts: 3,560
% Accounts: 34.7%

2. Fort Hood

Cheaters Texas
Source: Wikipedia
Population: 20,511
Number Of Accounts: 4,257
% Accounts: 20.8%

3. Sheppard Afb

Cheaters Texas
Source: Wikipedia
Population: 2,376
Number Of Accounts: 388
% Accounts: 16.3%

4. Webster

Cheaters Texas
Source: Wikipedia

Population: 15,658
Number Of Accounts: 1,514
% Accounts: 9.7%

5. Celina

Cheaters Texas
Source: Wikipedia
Population: 6,696
Number Of Accounts: 633
% Accounts: 9.5%

6. South Padre Island

Cheaters Texas
Source: Wikipedia
Population: 2,133
Number Of Accounts: 199
% Accounts: 9.3%

7. Killeen

Cheaters Texas
Source: Wikipedia
Population: 97,889
Number Of Accounts: 8,847
% Accounts: 9.0%

8. Mont Belvieu

Cheaters Texas
Source: Wikipedia
Population: 2,083
Number Of Accounts: 180
% Accounts: 8.6%

9. College Station

Cheaters Texas
Source: Wikipedia
Population: 54,883
Number Of Accounts: 4,569
% Accounts: 8.3%

10. Irving

Cheaters Texas
Source: Wikipedia
Population: 167,856
Number Of Accounts: 13,951
% Accounts: 8.3%

There You Have It, Texas

If you're measuring the locations in Texas where there are a high number of Ashley Madison accounts registered per capita, and we can assume that people registering on the site are exploring the idea to cheat, then Addison tops the list.

The city least likely to be on Ashley Madison? Garciasville. So there's still hope out there that some people don't cheat on their spouse.

Detailed List Of Cities With The Most Ashley Madison Accounts In Texas

CityRankPopulationNumber Of Accounts% Accounts
Addison110,2453,56034.7%
Fort Hood220,5114,25720.8%
Sheppard Afb32,37638816.3%
Webster415,6581,5149.7%
Celina56,6966339.5%
South Padre Island62,1331999.3%
Killeen797,8898,8479.0%
Mont Belvieu82,0831808.6%
College Station954,8834,5698.3%
Irving10167,85613,9518.3%
San Marcos1136,7463,0548.3%
Kemah125,3674207.8%
Granger132,0151527.5%
Austin14698,37151,6637.4%
Dyess Afb152,1551567.2%
Grapevine1639,6492,8657.2%
Frisco1794,7546,7917.2%
Bowie187,8295597.1%
Nixon192,4891767.1%
Denison2023,3501,6507.1%
Denton2197,1346,7747.0%
Southlake2224,3191,6836.9%
Kennedale235,9254066.9%
Copperas Cove2428,3181,9236.8%
Carrollton25103,2016,9936.8%
Beaumont2699,3026,6816.7%
Kingwood2754,3633,6486.7%
Plano28235,17915,6376.6%
Harker Heights2920,5411,3606.6%
Dallas30942,90861,6926.5%
Fort Worth31617,54440,1946.5%
Galveston3233,9482,2016.5%
Lewisville3388,1285,7016.5%
Stephenville3417,6781,1376.4%
Roanoke3522,1731,4086.4%
Paris3626,6161,6866.3%
Bedford3741,2112,5936.3%
North Richland Hills3851,4493,2306.3%
Arlington39292,57218,3506.3%
Cisco404,0862566.3%
Abilene4192,3225,7316.2%
Mckinney42113,3597,0156.2%
Lubbock43180,27711,1476.2%
League City4458,5193,6186.2%
Euless4548,6462,9986.2%
Keller4676,2444,6926.2%
Wilmer472,6881646.1%
Santa Fe4816,5901,0116.1%
Aubrey4917,6571,0746.1%
Seabrook5017,5861,0626.0%
Allen5177,9274,7026.0%
Spring52264,52315,9066.0%
Greenville5326,9761,6106.0%
Amarillo54172,24910,1415.9%
Houston552,137,434125,3615.9%
Little Elm5627,0831,5855.9%
Richardson5782,3384,8175.9%
Lake Dallas588,9445205.8%
Sherman5935,1072,0395.8%
Odessa60108,0136,2435.8%
Midland61108,8066,2855.8%
San Antonio621,193,92268,9445.8%
Rockwall6346,3372,6695.8%
Humble6498,4465,6235.7%
Tyler65109,5606,2385.7%
Round Rock66109,8186,2235.7%
Hurst6733,7421,9125.7%
Brownwood6818,8341,0665.7%
Decatur6912,7327205.7%
Van703,6092035.6%
Stafford7126,4521,4835.6%
Coppell7234,8051,9455.6%
Mcallen7394,8925,3015.6%
Conroe7494,8895,2755.6%
Waco75102,2395,6635.5%
Haltom City7623,0441,2735.5%
Burleson7749,7282,7425.5%
Longview7881,4614,4795.5%
Mc Queeney792,1011155.5%
Mansfield8050,1382,7335.5%
Taft814,7092565.4%
Texarkana8247,0492,5375.4%
Katy83198,18410,6665.4%
Temple8455,0442,9425.3%
Huntsville8532,3011,7265.3%
Lake Jackson8624,9091,3265.3%
Deer Park8726,8221,4225.3%
Cedar Park8853,7142,8435.3%
Flower Mound8957,0373,0175.3%
Nevada903,2141705.3%
Waxahachie9135,7381,8805.3%
Corpus Christi92227,41411,9595.3%
Mesquite93108,7725,6975.2%
Shamrock942,1581135.2%
Arp952,9971565.2%
La Porte9630,3291,5785.2%
Cypress9797,4235,0615.2%
Baytown9880,9364,2015.2%
Woodway9918,5499615.2%
Wichita Falls10078,1094,0345.2%
San Angelo10180,9884,1785.2%
Azle10222,3241,1505.2%
Tomball10354,0572,7815.1%
Texas City10433,1631,7005.1%
Converse10529,3241,4935.1%
Commerce1066,2893205.1%
Weatherford10752,9362,6915.1%
Angleton10822,7421,1565.1%
Huffman10910,1385155.1%
El Paso110564,14928,6325.1%
The Colony11139,3401,9925.1%
Cleburne11233,1071,6695.0%
Grand Prairie113132,5976,6835.0%
Dickinson11429,0431,4585.0%
Bacliff1156,8253415.0%
Eastland1164,4782235.0%
Port Aransas1173,2271594.9%
Alvin11836,5001,7914.9%
Hutto11917,6908664.9%
Gainesville12021,1431,0344.9%
Lumberton12116,2527934.9%
Pasadena122106,1405,1784.9%
Universal City12316,4538024.9%
Winnie1244,9122384.8%
Schertz12525,6771,2434.8%
Grandview1265,1652504.8%
Odem1273,9791924.8%
Pearland12889,8284,3294.8%
Springtown12914,2076834.8%
Portland13013,9846724.8%
New Braunfels13165,0443,1244.8%
Haslet13211,9065694.8%
Nederland13318,8709004.8%
Pampa13416,0737634.7%
Big Spring13521,5751,0234.7%
New Caney13615,0897134.7%
Levelland13712,7536024.7%
Crowley13817,8638434.7%
Justin13910,4124904.7%
Montgomery14032,8731,5334.7%
Colleyville14121,5961,0064.7%
Venus1425,9302764.7%
Joshua14313,6746364.7%
Carthage14411,6215404.6%
Argyle14514,8696904.6%
Dayton14621,0079744.6%
Liberty14710,6374934.6%
Rhome1486,4763004.6%
Alvarado14915,5977224.6%
Cibolo15022,7931,0554.6%
Belton15126,2381,2114.6%
Friendswood15241,2151,9014.6%
Borger15312,1175584.6%
Porter15419,6048964.6%
Pleasanton15510,5334814.6%
Nolanville1563,7911734.6%
Wylie15739,2401,7794.5%
Groves15813,2205964.5%
Athens15917,3857824.5%
Leander16043,3521,9444.5%
Mineral Wells16115,7257034.5%
Kilgore16220,1809014.5%
Pflugerville16354,9682,4504.5%
Magnolia16443,2991,9254.4%
Marble Falls16514,3406374.4%
Rowlett16647,2522,0984.4%
Sulphur Springs16719,1098474.4%
Balch Springs16816,0657114.4%
Ingleside1697,8003454.4%
Harlingen17060,7082,6834.4%
Cedar Hill17136,2771,6024.4%
Victoria17265,0152,8714.4%
Canyon17313,9326154.4%
Cooper1742,4771094.4%
Danbury1752,4321074.4%
Hillsboro1768,4253704.4%
Desoto17738,5971,6914.4%
Sugar Land178125,3735,4714.4%
Three Rivers1792,6331144.3%
Granbury18038,6671,6724.3%
Kyle18132,0701,3854.3%
Ben Wheeler1824,4521924.3%
Nacogdoches18336,4051,5694.3%
Crosby18421,3919184.3%
Seagoville18512,4405324.3%
Keene1863,5401514.3%
Bridge City1876,9642974.3%
Hewitt18811,8195044.3%
Forney18927,4331,1684.3%
Melissa1904,6601984.2%
Eddy1912,318984.2%
Warren1922,154914.2%
Andrews19311,9125014.2%
Bryan19463,2942,6614.2%
Perryton1958,0133364.2%
Midlothian19624,5881,0304.2%
Boyd1974,8252024.2%
Prosper1988,1223404.2%
Whitney1997,6463204.2%
Cotulla2003,1811334.2%
Aransas Pass2019,5363984.2%
Eustace2023,3811414.2%
Palestine20324,7301,0314.2%
Alpine2045,8082424.2%
Ennis20520,6678594.2%
Gatesville20612,1845054.1%
Dilley2072,5111044.1%
Dalhart2087,2943024.1%
Bastrop20918,7347754.1%
Red Oak21029,2341,1994.1%
Canton21110,2574204.1%
Kaufman21214,8786074.1%
Hutchins2132,4771014.1%
Garland214179,4347,3144.1%
Corsicana21524,9001,0134.1%
Anna2168,9893654.1%
Lufkin21748,5691,9694.1%
Mexia2188,7093534.1%
Anthony2193,3351354.0%
Royse City22017,1706944.0%
Duncanville22131,4781,2684.0%
Mabank22215,6726294.0%
Richmond22374,4842,9884.0%
Rosebud2242,000804.0%
Clute22511,8884754.0%
Italy2262,328934.0%
Alvord2272,6331054.0%
Rockport22814,3975744.0%
Snyder22911,1904464.0%
Edgewood2303,1681264.0%
Ponder2313,6751464.0%
Kingsville23221,3598474.0%
Emory2334,8311914.0%
Marshall23426,3581,0413.9%
Port Neches23511,1814413.9%
Quinlan23611,3284463.9%
New Boston2377,2392853.9%
Liberty Hill2387,8083073.9%
Holland2392,039803.9%
Orange24037,2971,4613.9%
Onalaska2414,0081573.9%
Highlands2428,6093373.9%
Jacksboro2434,1741633.9%
Freeport24412,7574983.9%
Cleveland24524,7269633.9%
Silsbee24613,4735233.9%
Beckville2472,113823.9%
Palmer2483,8401493.9%
Ranger2492,140833.9%
Rosenberg25026,0171,0083.9%
Shepherd2515,2042013.9%
Georgetown25256,3472,1743.9%
Elmendorf2535,9892313.9%
Terrell25423,0788903.9%
Buda25519,0637343.9%
Monahans2567,2102773.8%
Princeton25710,6804093.8%
Bellaire25816,3296253.8%
Kenedy2593,5841373.8%
Sanger26010,8704153.8%
Sachse26117,2316573.8%
Collinsville2622,545973.8%
Manvel26310,6804073.8%
Kerrville26430,6871,1683.8%
Cumby2652,104803.8%
Vidor26621,1598043.8%
Celeste2672,133813.8%
Millsap2682,481943.8%
Bonham2698,8153333.8%
Bridgeport2708,8863353.8%
Willis27122,1018333.8%
Fairfield2726,1352313.8%
Splendora2738,8113313.8%
Itasca2742,157813.8%
Gladewater27510,3063863.7%
Ferris2765,2131953.7%
Bay City27717,4936543.7%
Sealy27810,5233933.7%
Beeville27915,3575703.7%
Whitesboro2807,2312683.7%
Lancaster28128,7091,0613.7%
Channelview28223,5688713.7%
Sweetwater28310,0523713.7%
Lampasas2849,4633493.7%
White Oak2855,7832133.7%
Hitchcock2866,8702533.7%
Missouri City28778,2372,8813.7%
Crandall2884,2401563.7%
Tatum2893,3731243.7%
Childress2904,5431673.7%
Waskom2914,1461523.7%
Aledo29212,0514403.7%
Graham29310,9914013.6%
Mount Pleasant29421,4617813.6%
Grand Saline2955,1541863.6%
Seguin29634,9251,2603.6%
Woodville2976,1672213.6%
La Marque29811,8094233.6%
Caddo Mills2994,8601743.6%
Chico3002,7991003.6%
Fulshear3014,2201503.6%
Paradise3024,3091533.6%
Gilmer30316,1035713.5%
Port Arthur30439,5901,4033.5%
Pinehurst3053,9511403.5%
Glen Rose3065,5621973.5%
Chandler3077,6262703.5%
Brookshire3086,2992233.5%
George West3093,7871343.5%
Karnes City3103,0571083.5%
Lytle3115,3791903.5%
La Grange3128,2152903.5%
Pottsboro3136,2152193.5%
Canadian3143,1841123.5%
Stockdale3153,0161063.5%
Newark3162,590913.5%
Electra3172,621923.5%
Jewett3182,080733.5%
Gunter3192,365833.5%
Canyon Lake32013,1724613.5%
Wolfe City3212,404843.5%
Godley3223,2351133.5%
Brownsboro3233,0361063.5%
Helotes32421,1227363.5%
Elm Mott3252,480863.5%
Hockley3269,1193163.5%
Pilot Point3275,3481853.5%
Fresno32814,4274993.5%
La Vernia3299,4193233.4%
Rockdale3307,1812463.4%
Brenham33121,5157363.4%
Troy3323,4271173.4%
Spring Branch33312,2454183.4%
Kemp33410,5843613.4%
Diana3353,6401243.4%
Waller3368,6992953.4%
Dumas33712,9484393.4%
Overton3384,4131493.4%
Hamilton3393,8821313.4%
Boerne34033,9081,1383.4%
Burkburnett3419,4163163.4%
Buffalo3423,9941343.4%
Littlefield3435,6051883.4%
Schulenburg3444,2941443.4%
Daingerfield3454,3951463.3%
Centerville3462,625873.3%
Hallsville3477,3382433.3%
West Columbia3485,7711913.3%
Ore City3492,993993.3%
Nash3502,633873.3%
Salado3515,9771973.3%
Fort Stockton3529,0522983.3%
Krum3536,1072013.3%
Lindale35415,2545023.3%
Frankston3554,5001483.3%
Plainview35620,8096843.3%
Rosharon35714,1684653.3%
Anson3582,775913.3%
Henderson35919,7796453.3%
Alice36022,1817233.3%
Port Lavaca36113,4054363.3%
Brady3625,5691813.3%
Valley Mills3633,0791003.2%
Howe3643,5411153.2%
Sweeny3655,7001853.2%
Bandera3667,1802333.2%
Weslaco36743,7131,4183.2%
Dripping Springs36812,5814083.2%
Spicewood3697,0632293.2%
Brazoria37010,3343353.2%
Lipan3712,196713.2%
Kempner3726,7912193.2%
Cedar Creek3739,3673023.2%
Carrizo Springs3745,5621793.2%
Joaquin3752,580833.2%
Kirbyville3765,6301813.2%
Blue Ridge3772,644853.2%
Plantersville3782,303743.2%
Whitewright3793,6501173.2%
Atlanta3808,5812753.2%
Brownfield3817,9002533.2%
Coleman3824,5921473.2%
Comanche3835,7821853.2%
De Leon3842,819903.2%
Bullard3858,0762563.2%
Marion3864,8961553.2%
Burnet38710,0453183.2%
Jefferson3886,3242003.2%
Sour Lake3894,1151303.2%
Edinburg39081,4672,5693.2%
Wallis3912,572813.1%
Pittsburg3929,8173093.1%
Honey Grove3932,450773.1%
Alba3943,155993.1%
Jacksonville39519,5536123.1%
Paige3962,142673.1%
Von Ormy3975,8611833.1%
Lavon3982,639823.1%
Uvalde39917,2855373.1%
Manor40012,5963913.1%
Manchaca4013,7201153.1%
Leonard4023,2721013.1%
Rusk4036,7102073.1%
Fritch4044,1261273.1%
Farmersville4056,6402043.1%
Wimberley40610,6893283.1%
Colorado City4074,4671373.1%
Columbus4085,7421763.1%
West4095,2271603.1%
Vernon41010,0093063.1%
Taylor41113,7424203.1%
Floresville41215,0494593.1%
Horseshoe Bay4134,3941343.0%
Mount Vernon4145,0831553.0%
Jasper41512,0763683.0%
New Waverly4163,9071193.0%
Anderson4172,140653.0%
Naples4182,275693.0%
Iowa Park4198,0922453.0%
Denver City4205,1401553.0%
Bedias4212,191663.0%
Clyde4226,3741923.0%
Trinity4237,0412123.0%
Atascosa4245,2011563.0%
South Houston42512,3123683.0%
Marlin4264,8231443.0%
Elgin42716,2114843.0%
Wills Point42811,1433313.0%
Lone Oak4292,561763.0%
Valley View4303,7101103.0%
Van Alstyne4315,9411763.0%
Quanah4322,331693.0%
Queen City4333,007893.0%
Robstown43416,7684963.0%
Lockhart43512,6043723.0%
Teague4364,4741323.0%
Point4372,577762.9%
Kermit4384,8191422.9%
Murchison4392,311682.9%
Buna4406,6761962.9%
Whitehouse44111,1153262.9%
Center Point4422,492732.9%
Laredo443181,7485,3102.9%
Blanco4444,3151262.9%
Pearsall4456,7161962.9%
Albany4462,126622.9%
Malakoff4474,3061252.9%
Bulverde4488,6642512.9%
Navasota4499,9602882.9%
Pecos4507,4032142.9%
Scurry4513,6051042.9%
Del Rio45237,9931,0952.9%
Pharr45346,1991,3232.9%
Normangee4542,796802.9%
Bells4552,529722.8%
Mineola4569,5142702.8%
Big Sandy4574,0251142.8%
Dublin4586,1841752.8%
Quitman4595,5871582.8%
Troup4605,8351652.8%
Hereford46115,1884292.8%
Wolfforth4625,4561542.8%
Poteet4637,6982172.8%
Nocona4644,2951212.8%
Seminole4659,7472742.8%
Kountze4666,6591872.8%
Tenaha4672,209622.8%
Cuero4687,7022162.8%
Giddings4697,0761982.8%
Tolar4702,085582.8%
Coldspring4714,8961362.8%
Castroville4726,3071752.8%
De Kalb4734,7291312.8%
Groesbeck4744,7361312.8%
Lamesa4758,7222402.8%
Center47610,2542822.8%
Breckenridge4776,6301822.7%
Franklin4783,468952.7%
Madisonville4795,8811612.7%
Smithville4806,6121812.7%
Jarrell4813,361922.7%
Olmito4823,7271022.7%
Lorena4836,9431902.7%
Jourdanton4844,4731222.7%
Devine4857,2561972.7%
Anahuac4864,2781162.7%
El Campo48713,6713692.7%
Olney4883,356902.7%
Wharton48910,6292852.7%
Sonora4903,7701012.7%
Hughes Springs4913,8081022.7%
Hooks4924,5601222.7%
Gonzales4939,0492422.7%
Port Isabel4947,4821992.7%
Kingsland4955,4561452.7%
Stamford4962,716722.7%
Natalia4973,739992.6%
Del Valle49813,0883462.6%
Crockett4998,6782292.6%
China Spring5004,3961162.6%
Moody5013,9821052.6%
Muleshoe5025,3531412.6%
Campbell5032,180572.6%
Yantis5042,533662.6%
Brownsville505144,5833,7562.6%
Refugio5063,003782.6%
Galena Park5077,5091952.6%
Mathis5087,1541852.6%
Thorndale5092,366612.6%
Clifton5105,3151362.6%
Adkins5116,8031742.6%
Hondo5129,1102332.6%
Flint51310,3352642.6%
Winona5142,649672.5%
Haskell5152,731692.5%
Sandia5162,740692.5%
Edna5176,6231662.5%
De Berry5182,199552.5%
Huntington5196,0411512.5%
Yorktown5203,046762.5%
Caldwell5218,7832192.5%
Sinton5227,5661882.5%
Baird5232,136532.5%
San Augustine5244,8401202.5%
Bishop5253,432852.5%
Sunnyvale5264,4531102.5%
Somerset5273,806942.5%
Clarksville5284,0991012.5%
Winnsboro5298,0791992.5%
Abernathy5302,722672.5%
Cameron5316,3391562.5%
Goliad5324,1881032.5%
Lexington5333,544872.5%
Livingston53431,5197732.5%
Canutillo5359,4642302.4%
Mission536102,8412,4992.4%
Tulia5373,992972.4%
Hawkins5385,6861382.4%
Luling5395,6601362.4%
Rogers5402,166522.4%
Omaha5412,251542.4%
Crawford5422,423582.4%
Early5433,844922.4%
Llano5445,1021222.4%
Johnson City5452,970712.4%
Stanton5463,267782.4%
Ballinger5473,822912.4%
Dale5484,7151122.4%
Pipe Creek5496,9121642.4%
Hico5502,954702.4%
Driftwood5512,577612.4%
Mc Gregor5527,6991822.4%
Elsa5536,6951582.4%
Fredericksburg55418,1644282.4%
Seagraves5552,208522.4%
Slaton5566,2861482.4%
La Joya5573,698872.4%
Florence5583,277772.3%
Alamo55919,7934652.3%
Woodsboro5602,004472.3%
Somerville5613,257762.3%
Los Fresnos56210,3912422.3%
Merkel5634,189972.3%
Needville5648,1491882.3%
Seymour5652,908672.3%
Floydada5663,085712.3%
Bangs5672,397552.3%
Ingram5684,186962.3%
San Saba5693,184732.3%
Lockney5702,012462.3%
Mercedes57119,8194532.3%
Wellington5722,057472.3%
Bellville5737,7191752.3%
Bertram5743,706842.3%
Panhandle5752,569582.3%
La Feria5768,3201872.2%
Hearne5775,4281212.2%
Grapeland5783,985882.2%
Newton5793,399752.2%
Penitas5805,8721292.2%
Groveton5812,052452.2%
Maud5822,742602.2%
Clarendon5832,424532.2%
Shallowater5844,452972.2%
Raymondville5858,3381812.2%
Donna58623,6685122.2%
Hempstead5878,8851922.2%
East Bernard5884,064872.1%
Mart5892,480532.1%
Orange Grove5904,375932.1%
Kerens5912,401512.1%
Linden5923,260692.1%
Blossom5932,328492.1%
Riesel5942,234472.1%
Muenster5952,474522.1%
Mason5962,950622.1%
Palacios5975,2361102.1%
Corrigan5983,000632.1%
Timpson5992,626552.1%
San Juan60027,5525752.1%
Elkhart6013,985832.1%
Alto6022,883602.1%
Hale Center6032,371492.1%
Crystal City6045,8591212.1%
Post6053,405692.0%
Henrietta6064,031812.0%
Hemphill6074,448892.0%
Friona6084,213842.0%
Freer6092,762552.0%
Hawley6102,474492.0%
Clint6114,646922.0%
Tuscola6123,090612.0%
Idalou6132,789552.0%
San Benito61434,3926611.9%
Fabens6156,8791321.9%
Spearman6163,077591.9%
Ganado6172,870551.9%
Martindale6182,140411.9%
Premont6192,517481.9%
Goldthwaite6202,732521.9%
Winters6212,650501.9%
Ozona6223,170591.9%
Diboll6236,2511161.9%
Eldorado6242,428451.9%
Eagle Pass62543,7418031.8%
Flatonia6262,294421.8%
Harper6272,088381.8%
Crane6283,357601.8%
Lyford6292,993521.7%
Edcouch6306,6891161.7%
Tahoka6312,598451.7%
Big Lake6322,780481.7%
San Elizario6339,3101591.7%
Comfort6344,424751.7%
Sumner6352,011341.7%
Yoakum6367,3981251.7%
Hebbronville6373,859651.7%
Rio Grande City63824,6724151.7%
Garrison6392,671441.6%
Hallettsville6406,3721031.6%
Shiner6413,524561.6%
Saint Hedwig6422,103331.6%
Fulton6432,124331.6%
Dimmitt6443,692571.5%
Falfurrias6455,377831.5%
Shelbyville6462,013311.5%
Junction6473,164481.5%
Hidalgo64812,0031821.5%
Progreso6493,534531.5%
Eagle Lake6503,627531.5%
Burton6512,021291.4%
Weimar6523,718521.4%
Pollok6532,877401.4%
Rio Hondo6544,597631.4%
La Blanca6552,206301.4%
San Diego6564,355591.4%
Santa Rosa6573,900521.3%
Powderly6582,917381.3%
Cactus6592,241271.2%
Brackettville6602,426281.2%
Tornillo6612,630301.1%
Sullivan City6623,983451.1%
Zapata6638,459951.1%
Olton6642,019221.1%
Inez6652,188231.1%
Grulla6662,293221.0%
Presidio6675,481500.9%
Roma66814,2621130.8%
Garciasville6692,039110.5%

Like RoadSnacks on Facebook:

Facebook Discussion

comments

⌂ Made In Durham With Love ⌂
© Chasing Chains, LLC. All rights reserved.