These Are The 10 California Cities With The Most Ashley Madison Accounts

We analyzed the leaked Ashley Madison data to determine the cities in California with the most accounts.

Join HomeSnacks

Swipe left for slideshow. Article continues below.
Advertisement. Article Continues Below.

Do you know a potential cheater in California? Odds are that if you live in one of the cities below, you do. At least, you probably know someone who created an account on Ashley Madison, or had an account set up in their name by a friend or colleague.

There were over 32 million accounts created on Ashley Madison, and the going consensus is that almost all of them were created by men. In California alone, there were over 1,472,131 accounts created, total. That's a lot, considering that the entire population of the state is 28,200,000.

After analyzing 697 cities, this is the list of the cities with the highest number of per capita Ashley Madison accounts in the Golden State:

  1. Beverly Hills
  2. Camp Pendleton
  3. Twentynine Palms
  4. Fort Irwin
  5. California City
  6. Studio City
  7. Newport Beach
  8. West Hollywood
  9. Santa Monica
  10. Marina Del Rey

Many of these are smaller cities in California that have a high percentage of its residents with an account on Ashley Madison. Which means, in theory, they have a high number of people looking to discreetly hook up with a woman.

Read on below to see where your town ranked or skip to the end for a detailed chart.

Advertisement. Article Continues Below.

How We Determined The Cheaters In California

Want to know who is attempting to cheat? Go directly to the source of people actively trying to cheat — Ashley Madison users.

We used the Ashley Madison database to count how many accounts were created in each zip code. We are saying “accounts” and not “people” because it is possible to create dummy accounts assigned to a city or to have multiple accounts. However, we believe the number of accounts to be a solid proxy for the number of people trying to cheat.

We then matched each zip code to its corresponding city in California. If a zip code falls into more than one city, the accounts registered in that zip code were applied to each city.

Finally, we used an estimate for the population of the zip codes to identify the number of cheaters per capita.

After identifying the number of cheaters per capita in a city, we ranked each place from highest number of cheaters per capita to lowest. The place with the most cheaters per capita “earned” the title of cheating central of California.

Note: We only looked at cities with more than 2,000 people.

Advertisement. Article Continues Below.

1. Beverly Hills

Cheaters California
Source: Rodeo Drive Beverly Hills CA. Wikipedia.

Population: 39,840
Number Of Accounts: 35,295
% Accounts: 88.6%

2. Camp Pendleton

Cheaters California
Source: Wikipedia

Population: 6,130
Number Of Accounts: 2,804
% Accounts: 45.7%

3. Twentynine Palms

Cheaters California
Source: Wikipedia

Population: 18,927
Number Of Accounts: 3,123
% Accounts: 16.5%

4. Fort Irwin

Cheaters California
Source: Wikipedia

Population: 6,090
Number Of Accounts: 959
% Accounts: 15.7%

5. California City

Cheaters California
Source: Wikipedia

Population: 7,595
Number Of Accounts: 1,114
% Accounts: 14.7%

6. Studio City

Cheaters California
Source: Wikipedia

Population: 23,488
Number Of Accounts: 3,355
% Accounts: 14.3%

7. Newport Beach

Cheaters California
Source: Malarky’s Irish Pub Newport Beach CA. Google Maps

Population: 52,838
Number Of Accounts: 7,345
% Accounts: 13.9%

8. West Hollywood

Cheaters California
Source: West Hollywood CA

Population: 17,126
Number Of Accounts: 2,323
% Accounts: 13.6%

9. Santa Monica

Cheaters California
Source: Busby’s Santa Monica CA. Google Maps.

Population: 74,680
Number Of Accounts: 9,637
% Accounts: 12.9%

10. Marina Del Rey

Cheaters California
Source: Wikipedia

Population: 18,054
Number Of Accounts: 2,161
% Accounts: 12.0%

There You Have It, California

If you're measuring the locations in California where there are a high number of Ashley Madison accounts registered per capita, and we can assume that people registering on the site are exploring the idea to cheat, then Beverly Hills tops the list.

The city least likely to be on Ashley Madison? Hamilton City. So there's still hope out there that some people don't cheat on their spouse.

Detailed List Of Cities With The Most Ashley Madison Accounts In California

CityRankPopulationNumber Of Accounts% Accounts
Beverly Hills139,84035,29588.6%
Camp Pendleton26,1302,80445.7%
Twentynine Palms318,9273,12316.5%
Fort Irwin46,09095915.7%
California City57,5951,11414.7%
Studio City623,4883,35514.3%
Newport Beach752,8387,34513.9%
West Hollywood817,1262,32313.6%
Santa Monica974,6809,63712.9%
Marina Del Rey1018,0542,16112.0%
El Segundo1115,4211,79911.7%
Hermosa Beach1216,1371,88011.7%
Venice1321,3192,32410.9%
Malibu1413,4891,43110.6%
Mojave153,03031110.3%
Monterey1625,3922,60310.3%
Stanford175,08451610.1%
Travis Afb184,19342310.1%
Indian Wells193,23632610.1%
Sherman Oaks2045,9884,4339.6%
Edwards212,3542229.4%
Playa Vista223,9033649.3%
Woodland Hills2353,7694,8048.9%
Costa Mesa2483,4847,3448.8%
Newport Coast258,4487408.8%
Irvine26159,66113,9778.8%
Manhattan Beach2731,3812,7278.7%
San Luis Obispo2833,4752,8938.6%
Montrose295,9305118.6%
Valencia3049,2524,2308.6%
Calabasas3122,0151,8338.3%
Santa Fe Springs3212,1631,0058.3%
Laguna Beach3320,8311,6908.1%
Pasadena34116,5409,3138.0%
La Jolla3533,7482,6787.9%
Burbank3687,5286,8357.8%
Los Angeles371,591,134123,0927.7%
Agoura Hills3823,1971,7877.7%
Redondo Beach3963,4654,8757.7%
Oceanside40146,95911,1907.6%
Palm Springs4132,6972,4687.5%
Northridge4245,4893,3647.4%
Huntington Beach43158,20911,6487.4%
Chatsworth4430,4682,1967.2%
Playa Del Rey459,5366857.2%
Dana Point4622,8601,6417.2%
Corona Del Mar4710,9857887.2%
Aliso Viejo4839,4192,8107.1%
Temecula4989,8116,3437.1%
Carlsbad5088,9366,2617.0%
San Clemente5155,5743,9077.0%
San Diego52959,30766,9477.0%
Westlake Village5319,2631,3417.0%
Rancho Cucamonga54129,5938,9826.9%
Coronado5515,2571,0506.9%
Valley Village5621,2081,4386.8%
Ventura5790,4686,1086.8%
Emeryville5818,9821,2746.7%
Lemoore5927,0261,8076.7%
Del Mar6012,6358436.7%
Ladera Ranch6117,9981,1986.7%
Los Gatos6242,1392,7766.6%
Sierra Madre639,5046266.6%
Culver City6439,4782,5666.5%
Long Beach65343,76122,2866.5%
Encino6638,8672,5196.5%
Thousand Oaks6767,2194,3506.5%
Mountain View6861,4803,9316.4%
Brea6933,7152,1456.4%
Tarzana7023,9831,5076.3%
Upland7160,7903,8196.3%
San Francisco72629,59139,0696.2%
Murrieta7388,4305,4766.2%
North Hollywood74112,3056,9476.2%
Redlands7556,9843,5246.2%
Chino7660,7003,7386.2%
Barstow7722,9301,4056.1%
Riverside78295,99217,9166.1%
Chico7972,1744,3196.0%
Roseville8099,0815,9246.0%
Laguna Hills8126,8651,6066.0%
Santa Barbara82106,9736,3786.0%
Laguna Niguel8354,4033,2406.0%
Topanga845,0723026.0%
Lake Arrowhead853,8562295.9%
Palm Desert8642,8232,5415.9%
Santa Clara8795,3585,6585.9%
Encinitas8842,6712,5295.9%
Foothill Ranch899,4995625.9%
Sacramento90545,77632,1005.9%
Capitola917,9184635.8%
Orange92110,7646,4765.8%
Camarillo9364,4253,7635.8%
Santa Cruz9466,8583,8805.8%
Rancho Santa Margarita9536,5712,1185.8%
Folsom9655,0753,1795.8%
Joshua Tree976,1603545.7%
Downey9883,9324,8185.7%
Monrovia9932,2171,8465.7%
Corona100175,43110,0505.7%
Ontario101125,3647,1485.7%
Menifee10228,2691,6105.7%
Dublin10334,4571,9585.7%
Seal Beach10420,6461,1725.7%
Signal Hill1058,4684805.7%
Visalia10699,4735,6195.6%
Whittier107144,3858,1115.6%
Campbell10837,7672,1175.6%
Covina10962,4943,5015.6%
Cardiff By The Sea1109,3945255.6%
Anaheim111268,55014,9945.6%
Marysville11222,5291,2565.6%
West Hills11321,2821,1775.5%
Arcata11412,3846835.5%
Lake Elsinore11546,5582,5645.5%
Lake Forest11650,1732,7585.5%
San Dimas11728,2561,5505.5%
Fresno118384,69121,0745.5%
Clearlake1197,5304125.5%
San Juan Bautista1203,3451835.5%
Walnut Creek12173,7384,0325.5%
Capistrano Beach1226,0643315.5%
Pismo Beach1237,6164155.4%
Newbury Park12438,3932,0875.4%
Van Nuys125117,1256,3245.4%
Goleta12628,3431,5305.4%
Canoga Park12755,4762,9895.4%
Fullerton128102,8435,5395.4%
Imperial Beach12920,7931,1195.4%
Solana Beach13010,9115875.4%
Mission Viejo13182,5664,4355.4%
Victorville13285,9414,6125.4%
Claremont13327,1551,4525.3%
Stevenson Ranch13415,6788375.3%
La Quinta13528,5791,5235.3%
Torrance136143,2907,6205.3%
Simi Valley137106,6565,6685.3%
Port Hueneme13818,5489855.3%
Berkeley13978,6814,1775.3%
San Pedro14058,5963,1095.3%
Tustin14163,2283,3525.3%
Lancaster142121,6236,4245.3%
Modesto143181,6899,5745.3%
Glendale144133,9917,0545.3%
Hesperia14568,9413,6195.2%
Santa Clarita14645,0172,3635.2%
Redding14782,6114,3275.2%
Duarte14821,9481,1465.2%
Canyon Country14957,2762,9845.2%
Mission Hills15015,0437835.2%
Menlo Park15133,7991,7595.2%
Yucca Valley15217,5559125.2%
Bakersfield153357,38418,5145.2%
Burlingame15436,1451,8665.2%
Glendora15541,9582,1645.2%
Loma Linda15615,2757875.2%
San Andreas1572,9121505.2%
Eureka15833,8341,7365.1%
Lake Isabella1594,0662085.1%
Norco16018,9659695.1%
Palo Alto16175,6823,8635.1%
Los Alamitos16219,0659685.1%
Hanford16346,3512,3495.1%
Granada Hills16442,0952,1155.0%
San Bernardino165155,2737,7885.0%
West Covina16684,2394,2255.0%
Hemet16778,3183,9205.0%
Moreno Valley168135,1966,7485.0%
Vista16983,8494,1805.0%
Fontana170161,8318,0655.0%
Acton1716,7163345.0%
Winchester17216,2298024.9%
Pleasanton17365,4663,2204.9%
La Verne17427,7501,3644.9%
Davis17545,3802,2214.9%
Merced17661,5603,0114.9%
Sausalito17710,2244984.9%
Rocklin17846,0062,2304.8%
Newhall17925,6191,2404.8%
Ridgecrest18025,3451,2254.8%
North Highlands18121,6751,0464.8%
Vacaville18276,0023,6504.8%
Mira Loma18321,5771,0364.8%
Manteca18455,7192,6694.8%
Palmdale185119,7865,7304.8%
Chula Vista186195,5629,3454.8%
Wildomar18723,0901,1014.8%
Yorba Linda18857,9972,7614.8%
Montclair18927,0631,2874.8%
Beaumont19031,7581,5034.7%
Fairfield19181,2503,8394.7%
Yucaipa19239,4301,8634.7%
Montebello19346,5772,2004.7%
El Cajon194122,3805,7694.7%
Rohnert Park19531,0491,4624.7%
San Juan Capistrano19628,3141,3334.7%
Concord19798,3804,6244.7%
Pleasant Hill19827,9471,3134.7%
Grand Terrace1999,4544444.7%
Rancho Cordova20048,5662,2774.7%
Rancho Mirage20112,9706074.7%
Lakewood20266,9783,1314.7%
Citrus Heights20366,0653,0864.7%
Clovis20485,2903,9804.7%
La Mesa20555,8262,6004.7%
San Jose206773,20835,9934.7%
Pico Rivera20748,5682,2544.6%
Morongo Valley2082,3991114.6%
Colton20940,7761,8854.6%
Santa Rosa210160,6187,4184.6%
Brentwood21142,6841,9694.6%
Chino Hills21262,9872,8954.6%
Azusa21342,1191,9344.6%
Castaic21418,6868584.6%
Larkspur2156,0332774.6%
Hawthorne21669,4293,1804.6%
Lathrop21713,2486064.6%
Grover Beach2189,9914564.6%
Placentia21942,4951,9394.6%
Tahoe City2203,7501714.6%
Angels Camp2212,9431344.6%
Reseda22254,6822,4894.6%
Pomona223107,4884,8864.5%
Altadena22429,1281,3244.5%
Antioch22577,0123,4954.5%
South Pasadena22621,8089884.5%
Ukiah22721,8799904.5%
San Marcos22867,5863,0454.5%
San Jacinto22930,2181,3574.5%
Buena Park23063,4612,8434.5%
Seaside23124,1621,0824.5%
Norwalk23279,4603,5574.5%
San Mateo233110,0874,9264.5%
Lomita23416,6287444.5%
Moorpark23531,4671,4044.5%
Rancho Santa Fe23611,2625024.5%
Mather2373,2001424.4%
South Lake Tahoe23822,4499964.4%
Oakley23927,1851,2054.4%
Fountain Valley24047,8642,1214.4%
Calimesa2416,0352674.4%
Jackson2426,1042704.4%
Yuba City24357,4772,5424.4%
Apple Valley24454,4912,4034.4%
Escondido245129,5385,7074.4%
Rialto24672,3633,1804.4%
Turlock24756,4192,4644.4%
Diamond Bar24841,4531,8064.4%
West Sacramento24935,7171,5534.3%
Lawndale25025,6181,1134.3%
Rosamond25113,5525884.3%
Highland25240,9921,7784.3%
La Canada Flintridge25318,7788144.3%
Pacific Palisades25419,5268464.3%
Bellflower25555,6872,4104.3%
La Habra25653,5222,3164.3%
Oxnard257168,2127,2604.3%
Lodi25853,4252,3024.3%
Livermore25972,5293,1194.3%
Susanville26011,8175084.3%
Sunland26116,4237054.3%
Indio26262,2242,6694.3%
Gualala2632,247964.3%
Danville26449,6032,1194.3%
San Rafael26559,6482,5434.3%
Sunnyvale266118,8235,0454.2%
La Mirada26738,6041,6394.2%
Adelanto26818,9448034.2%
Paso Robles26936,2241,5344.2%
Fair Oaks27034,4791,4604.2%
San Ramon27169,0402,9154.2%
Bell Gardens27267,4682,8354.2%
Carmichael27346,9651,9734.2%
Gilroy27444,6771,8764.2%
Benicia27523,8029944.2%
San Fernando27625,6241,0704.2%
Oak Park27712,2935134.2%
Cypress27841,1321,7154.2%
Sun City27940,4501,6844.2%
Stockton280248,87710,3404.2%
Santee28143,9521,8254.2%
Tulare28247,6871,9764.1%
Tracy28378,2513,2374.1%
Lakeside28432,9951,3644.1%
Redwood City28583,7223,4594.1%
Desert Hot Springs28626,4621,0924.1%
Carson28767,5022,7774.1%
Mill Valley28826,7191,0984.1%
Trabuco Canyon28928,6051,1684.1%
Cotati2907,2602964.1%
Coalinga2919,7623984.1%
Marina29216,4446694.1%
Oakland293278,69611,3334.1%
Taft29410,2104144.1%
Lompoc29541,1851,6684.1%
Auburn29637,3271,5064.0%
Porter Ranch29728,0581,1314.0%
Yreka2987,5543044.0%
Hayward299134,3605,4024.0%
Belmont30023,0929284.0%
Big Bear Lake3016,5502634.0%
Poway30241,2401,6544.0%
Winnetka30334,6281,3874.0%
Spring Valley30452,8922,1154.0%
Bonsall3054,6611864.0%
La Puente30688,1123,5164.0%
Sylmar30767,4612,6864.0%
Martinez30838,6541,5394.0%
Alameda30960,6222,4134.0%
Blythe31011,7334654.0%
Perris31168,6752,7204.0%
Atascadero31225,2399984.0%
Petaluma31358,9642,3273.9%
Hacienda Heights31444,8751,7693.9%
El Centro31536,8901,4533.9%
Alhambra31667,2572,6473.9%
Artesia31713,2705223.9%
Helendale3184,7341863.9%
Burney3193,1311233.9%
North Hills32041,1901,6143.9%
Fallbrook32137,6961,4723.9%
Oroville32232,0931,2533.9%
Olivehurst32316,9126603.9%
Thermal32411,2514393.9%
Sonora32519,7927713.9%
Vallejo32690,8273,5383.9%
Elk Grove327125,5304,8793.9%
Lake Hughes3282,088813.9%
Acampo3295,4502113.9%
San Carlos33026,4691,0233.9%
Cathedral City33136,2861,3993.9%
Angwin3322,362913.9%
Antelope33334,6361,3343.9%
Napa33476,9882,9533.8%
El Dorado Hills33533,3161,2753.8%
Crescent City33614,0625383.8%
Crockett3372,510963.8%
Atwater33825,0569583.8%
Orangevale33926,1359983.8%
Hollister34038,4181,4673.8%
Morro Bay3418,8053363.8%
Bloomington34222,3808543.8%
Mc Farland3438,1293103.8%
Morgan Hill34437,3361,4233.8%
Salida34510,8504133.8%
Arroyo Grande34623,6018953.8%
Chowchilla34711,0484183.8%
Mentone3486,1592333.8%
Santa Ana349267,15910,1013.8%
Inglewood35097,6283,6793.8%
Sonoma35124,8939383.8%
Newark35235,5701,3393.8%
Truckee35314,8055573.8%
Atherton3546,1452313.8%
Arcadia35555,8312,0983.8%
Crestline3568,0463023.8%
Suisun City35722,7968523.7%
Exeter35810,5963963.7%
Lakeport3597,9762983.7%
Middletown3602,9841113.7%
Wilmington36138,9571,4493.7%
Wrightwood3624,3571623.7%
Baldwin Park36357,5072,1343.7%
Felton3646,1142263.7%
Novato36549,9531,8403.7%
Anza3662,9651093.7%
Fremont367178,3406,5553.7%
Tujunga36820,4367513.7%
Cupertino36953,0581,9483.7%
Harbor City37019,5377163.7%
Palos Verdes Peninsula37124,0088793.7%
Los Banos37227,8701,0123.6%
Carpinteria37313,9985083.6%
El Monte37464,5582,3393.6%
Mammoth Lakes3756,7232433.6%
Porterville37651,7271,8693.6%
Banning37721,9347923.6%
South Gate37870,2122,5333.6%
Lucerne Valley3793,7701363.6%
Phelan38012,3924473.6%
Pacific Grove38112,5504523.6%
Gardena38266,1062,3783.6%
Tehachapi38322,7598173.6%
Bonita38415,8085673.6%
Sun Valley38535,8091,2843.6%
Willows3866,5882363.6%
Ione3875,8082083.6%
Copperopolis3883,1611133.6%
Walnut38938,1441,3623.6%
Midway City3906,3042253.6%
Paramount39138,5581,3693.6%
Pittsburg39261,9682,1963.5%
Patterson39318,1216423.5%
Discovery Bay3949,9253513.5%
Terra Bella3954,6781653.5%
Fortuna3969,9103493.5%
Idyllwild3973,0991093.5%
Thousand Palms3985,3801893.5%
Lemon Grove39919,9777013.5%
Placerville40028,1399873.5%
Corte Madera4018,4992983.5%
Aptos40220,4807173.5%
Homeland4034,1751463.5%
Fillmore40413,9684883.5%
Anderson40516,1995653.5%
Red Bluff40621,0737343.5%
Grass Valley40734,5271,2023.5%
Richmond40855,9901,9493.5%
Woodland40946,5551,6173.5%
Pinon Hills4103,7471303.5%
South El Monte41131,0521,0763.5%
San Miguel4122,9161013.5%
Healdsburg41314,8385133.5%
Garden Grove414131,4584,5403.5%
Rancho Palos Verdes41535,8951,2343.4%
Willits4169,4343243.4%
Lincoln41738,7461,3293.4%
Oceano4185,3421833.4%
Santa Maria41997,3713,3353.4%
Compton42092,0703,1483.4%
Buellton4214,9141683.4%
Ceres42230,9841,0583.4%
Mendocino4232,343803.4%
Nuevo4246,7432293.4%
Granite Bay42519,4076593.4%
Cerritos42644,2081,4993.4%
Pacoima42773,6472,4963.4%
Villa Park4285,2281773.4%
Pacifica42932,3341,0933.4%
Galt43022,3067543.4%
Ripon43113,5984593.4%
Aguanga4322,501843.4%
Dixon43316,6005563.3%
Rio Linda43411,5043853.3%
Salinas435147,6794,9413.3%
Frazier Park4363,7781263.3%
Brisbane4374,3451443.3%
Carmel By The Sea4384,0141333.3%
Reedley43922,5157453.3%
South San Francisco44054,1261,7893.3%
San Bruno44135,1221,1603.3%
Elverta4424,8791603.3%
National City44342,4431,3913.3%
Alturas4443,9691303.3%
Westminster44572,8042,3753.3%
Alamo44614,0414583.3%
Huntington Park44754,7161,7813.3%
Greenbrae44810,1583303.2%
Alpine44914,4104683.2%
Castro Valley45048,3901,5693.2%
La Palma45113,1784273.2%
Pebble Beach4523,8611253.2%
Milpitas45355,7631,8043.2%
Boulder Creek4547,1822323.2%
San Leandro45583,0302,6823.2%
Stanton45623,0937423.2%
Oakdale45724,5577893.2%
Maywood45819,0236113.2%
Madera45967,2132,1503.2%
Wheatland4603,9171253.2%
Cayucos4612,539813.2%
Loomis46210,9093483.2%
Panorama City46345,7571,4583.2%
Quincy4644,8651553.2%
Lafayette46524,8657923.2%
Scotts Valley46612,7814073.2%
Selma46722,3607123.2%
Rodeo4686,7252143.2%
American Canyon46915,1884813.2%
Needles4703,5381123.2%
Rescue4714,0221273.2%
San Gabriel47251,0321,6103.2%
Escalon47310,1923213.1%
Corning47411,1103493.1%
Colfax4756,0661903.1%
San Martin4765,5141723.1%
Belvedere Tiburon47710,9003403.1%
Littlerock4789,0462813.1%
Albany47915,6374853.1%
Half Moon Bay48012,9634013.1%
Brawley48118,5895733.1%
Ramona48228,7678853.1%
Riverbank48317,8645473.1%
Oakhurst4847,2892233.1%
Shafter48512,9893973.1%
Fairfax4867,4742283.1%
Kingsburg48712,7633893.0%
Santa Margarita4882,396733.0%
Westwood4892,564783.0%
Shingle Springs49024,6237483.0%
Rowland Heights49137,4871,1373.0%
Big Bear City4926,1041853.0%
Imperial49312,7863873.0%
Somis4942,974903.0%
La Crescenta49525,6517763.0%
Valley Springs49610,0803043.0%
Oak View4975,1901563.0%
Lynwood49847,8951,4393.0%
Ojai49916,8465063.0%
Moraga50013,7354123.0%
Newman5018,4242523.0%
Bishop50211,0733303.0%
Dinuba50319,3225753.0%
El Dorado5043,9011163.0%
Dos Palos5056,3581893.0%
Shasta Lake5067,4392213.0%
Pinole50715,8984723.0%
Los Molinos5082,732813.0%
Nipomo50915,5014593.0%
San Pablo51043,2901,2803.0%
Union City51157,1841,6903.0%
Temple City51229,3688662.9%
Walnut Grove5132,004592.9%
Saint Helena5147,1432102.9%
Solvang5156,5461912.9%
Campo5162,441712.9%
Monterey Park51749,6571,4422.9%
San Lorenzo51822,5646552.9%
Empire5192,004582.9%
Castroville5208,5422472.9%
Laton5212,736792.9%
Hughson5227,9772302.9%
Templeton5238,1272342.9%
Running Springs5244,2441222.9%
Windsor52523,8146842.9%
Penryn5262,304662.9%
Pauma Valley5272,444702.9%
Mckinleyville52812,7663642.9%
Gustine5296,6071882.8%
Keyes5302,288652.8%
Los Altos53138,9721,1062.8%
Rio Vista5326,6991902.8%
Cottonwood53311,9763392.8%
Hidden Valley Lake5343,8581092.8%
Calistoga5355,8451652.8%
Orland53611,3373202.8%
Sanger53725,1927092.8%
Hawaiian Gardens53810,3792922.8%
Gridley5398,1832302.8%
Colusa5406,1781732.8%
Paradise54121,2035922.8%
Somerset5422,344652.8%
Calipatria5432,671742.8%
Carmel54410,2712842.8%
Wasco54514,2563942.8%
El Granada5463,353922.7%
El Sobrante54720,7635692.7%
Waterford5487,5032052.7%
Orinda54917,1324682.7%
Janesville5502,530692.7%
Kings Beach5512,971812.7%
Millbrae55218,8695142.7%
Corcoran5539,4722582.7%
Nevada City55414,7694022.7%
Holtville5556,3371722.7%
Ross5562,219602.7%
Clearlake Oaks5572,370642.7%
San Marino55812,5203382.7%
Mount Shasta5596,2261682.7%
Santa Paula56025,6696892.7%
Rosemead56149,1631,3162.7%
Guerneville5623,558952.7%
El Cerrito56321,1405622.7%
San Anselmo56413,0543472.7%
Pioneer5654,1791112.7%
Portola5663,165842.7%
Farmersville5676,7161782.7%
Live Oak5687,5562002.6%
Santa Ynez5695,2091372.6%
Avalon5703,096812.6%
Plymouth5712,065542.6%
Parlier57210,7022792.6%
Weed5734,7661242.6%
Lower Lake5742,786722.6%
Sloughhouse5755,7361482.6%
Laguna Woods57613,4913482.6%
Woodlake5776,4061652.6%
Weaverville5783,395872.6%
Magalia5798,4452162.6%
Soquel5809,1692342.6%
Redwood Valley5814,7911222.5%
Watsonville58267,2981,6992.5%
Mariposa5838,1722062.5%
Los Osos58412,0843042.5%
Penngrove5853,579902.5%
King City58612,3763112.5%
Delano58731,7387962.5%
Sebastopol58823,1505772.5%
Heber5895,6981422.5%
Aromas5903,420852.5%
French Camp5913,106772.5%
Jamestown5924,6291142.5%
Hercules59320,5275052.5%
Kerman59413,4273302.5%
Lindsay59511,6802872.5%
Auberry5962,778682.4%
Daly City59787,5342,1392.4%
Yountville5982,713662.4%
Cloverdale5998,8412142.4%
Kelseyville6008,1001942.4%
Valley Center60115,5023712.4%
Groveland6022,806672.4%
Forestville6034,5851092.4%
Montara6042,482592.4%
Soledad60512,6983012.4%
Chester6062,304542.3%
Caruthers6074,3741022.3%
Fort Bragg60811,0002562.3%
Borrego Springs6092,493582.3%
Pine Grove6103,764872.3%
Glen Ellen6112,862662.3%
Biggs6122,534582.3%
Cool6133,415782.3%
Jamul6147,7161762.3%
Ben Lomond6155,1371172.3%
Fowler6165,7521312.3%
San Ysidro61740,5699212.3%
Newcastle6185,5621262.3%
Sutter Creek6193,944892.3%
Saratoga62029,5256662.3%
Pixley6213,390762.2%
Rio Dell6222,147482.2%
Geyserville6232,362522.2%
Georgetown6242,459542.2%
Coachella62528,5366262.2%
Pollock Pines6266,9651522.2%
Gerber6272,202482.2%
Wilton6285,8911282.2%
Ivanhoe6293,130682.2%
Orosi6307,3721602.2%
Orange Cove6316,5101412.2%
Winters6327,6651662.2%
Armona6333,054662.2%
Sutter6342,736592.2%
Diamond Springs6354,471962.1%
Clayton63611,3522432.1%
Riverdale6374,450952.1%
Hilmar6385,8251232.1%
Delhi6398,9521892.1%
Coarsegold6409,1311912.1%
Springville6413,031632.1%
Freedom6427,0681462.1%
Linden6434,764982.1%
Carmel Valley6445,2751082.0%
Woodbridge6454,461912.0%
Esparto6462,896592.0%
Denair6475,4701112.0%
Twain Harte6483,648732.0%
Portola Valley6496,2811252.0%
Garden Valley6502,517502.0%
Strathmore6514,456882.0%
Penn Valley6528,3561652.0%
Livingston65311,8112322.0%
Julian6542,805552.0%
Foresthill6555,1041002.0%
North Fork6562,422471.9%
Moss Beach6572,425461.9%
Lamont65811,3272141.9%
Murphys6593,550671.9%
Greenfield66012,7882371.9%
Arvin66114,5892681.8%
Winton6629,2571701.8%
Tuolumne6632,996551.8%
Earlimart6646,7441221.8%
Winterhaven6652,269411.8%
Arnold6663,417611.8%
Firebaugh6677,2881301.8%
Lockeford6683,187561.8%
Avenal6696,6741171.8%
Montague6703,209561.7%
Calexico67150,7668751.7%
Huron6724,538781.7%
San Joaquin6733,457591.7%
Tipton6742,780471.7%
Le Grand6752,167361.7%
Ferndale6762,338381.6%
Gonzales6778,1391301.6%
Williams6785,477841.5%
Cambria6795,624861.5%
Shingletown6803,513521.5%
Camino6814,150611.5%
Lost Hills6822,120311.5%
Durham6833,566521.5%
Arbuckle6844,260621.5%
Guadalupe6855,126711.4%
Planada6863,801521.4%
Squaw Valley6872,686361.3%
Mendota6888,8251101.2%
Soulsbyville6892,327291.2%
Cutler6904,111511.2%
Meadow Vista6914,202501.2%
Palo Cedro6924,146471.1%
Blue Jay6933,387371.1%
Mecca69411,1071030.9%
Richgrove6952,326210.9%
Boyes Hot Springs6962,731220.8%
Hamilton City6972,398190.8%

Like RoadSnacks on Facebook:

Facebook Discussion

comments

⌂ Made In Durham With Love ⌂
© Chasing Chains, LLC. All rights reserved.