These Are The 10 Pennsylvania Cities With The Most Ashley Madison Accounts

We analyzed the leaked Ashley Madison data to determine the cities in Pennsylvania with the most accounts.

Join HomeSnacks

Swipe left for slideshow. Article continues below.
Advertisement. Article Continues Below.

Do you know a potential cheater in Pennsylvania? Odds are that if you live in one of the cities below, you do. At least, you probably know someone who created an account on Ashley Madison, or had an account set up in their name by a friend or colleague.

There were over 32 million accounts created on Ashley Madison, and the going consensus is that almost all of them were created by men. In Pennsylvania alone, there were over 473,904 accounts created, total. That's a lot, considering that the entire population of the state is 10,200,000.

After analyzing 726 cities, this is the list of the cities with the highest number of per capita Ashley Madison accounts in the Keystone State:

  1. Danielsville
  2. King Of Prussia
  3. Annville
  4. Alburtis
  5. Berlin
  6. State College
  7. Donora
  8. Pitcairn
  9. Indiana
  10. Bala Cynwyd

Many of these are smaller cities in Pennsylvania that have a high percentage of its residents with an account on Ashley Madison. Which means, in theory, they have a high number of people looking to discreetly hook up with a woman.

Read on below to see where your town ranked or skip to the end for a detailed chart.

Advertisement. Article Continues Below.

How We Determined The Cheaters In Pennsylvania

Want to know who is attempting to cheat? Go directly to the source of people actively trying to cheat — Ashley Madison users.

We used the Ashley Madison database to count how many accounts were created in each zip code. We are saying “accounts” and not “people” because it is possible to create dummy accounts assigned to a city or to have multiple accounts. However, we believe the number of accounts to be a solid proxy for the number of people trying to cheat.

We then matched each zip code to its corresponding city in Pennsylvania. If a zip code falls into more than one city, the accounts registered in that zip code were applied to each city.

Finally, we used an estimate for the population of the zip codes to identify the number of cheaters per capita.

After identifying the number of cheaters per capita in a city, we ranked each place from highest number of cheaters per capita to lowest. The place with the most cheaters per capita “earned” the title of cheating central of Pennsylvania.

Note: We only looked at cities with more than 2,000 people.

Advertisement. Article Continues Below.

1. Danielsville

Cheaters Pennsylvania
Source: Http://Wintercenter.Homestead.Com

Population: 2,820
Number Of Accounts: 404
% Accounts: 14.3%

2. King Of Prussia

Cheaters Pennsylvania
Source: Wikipedia

Population: 20,085
Number Of Accounts: 2,227
% Accounts: 11.1%

3. Annville

Cheaters Pennsylvania
Source: Wikipedia

Population: 9,333
Number Of Accounts: 918
% Accounts: 9.8%

4. Alburtis

Cheaters Pennsylvania
Source: Wikipedia

Population: 5,062
Number Of Accounts: 496
% Accounts: 9.8%

5. Berlin

Cheaters Pennsylvania
Source: Wikipedia

Population: 4,344
Number Of Accounts: 416
% Accounts: 9.6%

6. State College

Cheaters Pennsylvania
Source: Wikipedia

Population: 36,823
Number Of Accounts: 3,379
% Accounts: 9.2%

7. Donora

Cheaters Pennsylvania
Source: Wikipedia

Population: 3,756
Number Of Accounts: 340
% Accounts: 9.1%

8. Pitcairn

Cheaters Pennsylvania
Source: Wikipedia

Population: 2,420
Number Of Accounts: 217
% Accounts: 9.0%

9. Indiana

Cheaters Pennsylvania
Source: Wikipedia

Population: 21,441
Number Of Accounts: 1,888
% Accounts: 8.8%

10. Bala Cynwyd

Cheaters Pennsylvania
Source: Wikipedia

Population: 9,165
Number Of Accounts: 796
% Accounts: 8.7%

There You Have It, Pennsylvania

If you're measuring the locations in Pennsylvania where there are a high number of Ashley Madison accounts registered per capita, and we can assume that people registering on the site are exploring the idea to cheat, then Danielsville tops the list.

The city least likely to be on Ashley Madison? Aspers. So there's still hope out there that some people don't cheat on their spouse.

Detailed List Of Cities With The Most Ashley Madison Accounts In Pennsylvania

CityRankPopulationNumber Of Accounts% Accounts
Danielsville12,82040414.3%
King Of Prussia220,0852,22711.1%
Annville39,3339189.8%
Alburtis45,0624969.8%
Berlin54,3444169.6%
State College636,8233,3799.2%
Donora73,7563409.1%
Pitcairn82,4202179.0%
Indiana921,4411,8888.8%
Bala Cynwyd109,1657968.7%
Camp Hill1128,5742,4588.6%
Conshohocken1214,7011,2278.3%
Exton1315,5051,2868.3%
Abington1415,0061,2438.3%
Hershey1513,1901,0858.2%
Bath1610,2378137.9%
Beaver1713,0471,0277.9%
Clarion185,4164227.8%
Horsham1914,1681,0897.7%
Farrell203,5872707.5%
Villanova215,3463957.4%
Ambridge229,3346867.3%
West Mifflin2317,4581,2737.3%
Ardmore2410,6607687.2%
Fort Washington256,0674297.1%
Mount Pocono263,0292137.0%
Albrightsville276,0304247.0%
New Alexandria283,2122257.0%
Transfer292,3631646.9%
Ruffs Dale302,8961996.9%
Wayne3127,1281,8606.9%
Scranton3273,6215,0236.8%
Doylestown3341,6802,8376.8%
Highspire342,1551466.8%
Harrisburg35138,5279,2736.7%
Catawissa364,8973266.7%
Cranberry Twp3725,1811,6656.6%
Malvern3821,9471,4316.5%
Belleville393,6832406.5%
Carmichaels404,1192676.5%
Beaver Falls4122,9231,4746.4%
Stroudsburg4222,8541,4686.4%
Holmes432,4301566.4%
Mansfield444,7623056.4%
Boiling Springs455,3543416.4%
Bryn Mawr4615,7301,0016.4%
Bradford4713,4478536.3%
Uniontown4824,4941,5366.3%
Pittsburgh49542,08533,8756.2%
Pottsville5019,2751,2026.2%
Williamsport5141,4732,5556.2%
Tannersville522,6151616.2%
Aliquippa5327,8481,7056.1%
West Chester5484,7315,1806.1%
Wilkes Barre5556,4583,4436.1%
Baden568,5265176.1%
Crum Lynne572,7101636.0%
Plymouth Meeting5813,2627976.0%
Philadelphia591,019,49560,9786.0%
Brodheadsville602,6761606.0%
Media6131,0401,8486.0%
Monroeville6225,2381,4935.9%
Bangor6315,0818925.9%
Allentown64135,2517,9875.9%
Willow Grove6516,8549925.9%
Lemoyne665,1573035.9%
Woodlyn673,7112185.9%
Moosic684,4682625.9%
Bensalem6947,2762,7635.8%
Hellertown7010,3406045.8%
Devon716,2683655.8%
Somerset7213,0927575.8%
Bridgeport734,1502385.7%
Essington743,4531985.7%
Bethlehem7599,9575,7105.7%
Waynesburg769,7525545.7%
Nesquehoning773,1211775.7%
Duquesne783,5602015.6%
Gladwyne793,7612125.6%
Altoona8048,9112,7505.6%
Pottstown8153,6383,0155.6%
Milford8212,8507215.6%
Quakertown8329,7561,6575.6%
Harrisville842,8391565.5%
Royersford8522,3571,2245.5%
Folcroft865,4512975.4%
Greensburg8749,2972,6725.4%
Lancaster88135,8027,3555.4%
Butler8948,1462,6025.4%
Meshoppen902,8801545.3%
Prospect Park915,3972885.3%
Thorndale922,1861165.3%
East Petersburg934,3772325.3%
Bloomsburg9419,9341,0475.3%
Coraopolis9533,6621,7665.2%
Du Bois9616,6308725.2%
Sharon9710,2015335.2%
Blue Bell9817,4209105.2%
Pulaski992,4001255.2%
Levittown10055,3612,8805.2%
Newtown10127,5291,4315.2%
Long Pond1022,9281525.2%
Blakeslee1033,9132035.2%
East Stroudsburg10432,9511,7045.2%
Bushkill1058,0154145.2%
Folsom1066,8743555.2%
Langhorne10730,7601,5815.1%
Ambler10828,8141,4805.1%
Washington10940,2542,0655.1%
Easton11069,0543,5225.1%
York111143,4057,2695.1%
Frackville1124,2722165.1%
Lansdale11347,7932,4115.0%
Tobyhanna11412,1346095.0%
Erie115145,0217,2735.0%
Hazleton11630,5211,5305.0%
Feasterville Trevose11724,2381,2155.0%
Downingtown11842,2332,1155.0%
Turtle Creek1195,7512885.0%
Phoenixville12032,6221,6335.0%
Towanda1217,4883745.0%
Bristol12217,7788865.0%
Morrisville12347,0052,3375.0%
Haverford1244,8302394.9%
Clearfield12510,8805354.9%
Breinigsville1266,1063004.9%
Sandy Lake1272,3031134.9%
Warrington12818,0888864.9%
Norristown12967,3913,2984.9%
Fombell1302,023994.9%
Collegeville13131,0881,5154.9%
North Wales13224,1591,1754.9%
Glenolden13310,9915324.8%
Reading134172,3628,3424.8%
Chester Springs13512,0095814.8%
Summit Hill1362,5851254.8%
Lafayette Hill1379,5584624.8%
Stoneboro1382,2361084.8%
Whitehall13923,9431,1544.8%
Drexel Hill14026,7231,2864.8%
Fairless Hills14111,0155304.8%
Belle Vernon14213,7906614.8%
Dallas14312,8676164.8%
Wampum1443,0081434.8%
Matamoras1452,9101384.7%
Effort1467,1793404.7%
Selinsgrove14710,6124974.7%
Aston14818,5028654.7%
Chadds Ford1499,3064344.7%
Lock Haven15012,0595624.7%
Blairsville1518,3853904.7%
Wexford15219,4189014.6%
Ridley Park1539,9564604.6%
Paoli1546,3462924.6%
Luzerne1552,3321074.6%
Edinboro1567,6723524.6%
Hookstown1572,3331074.6%
Mechanicsburg15861,0542,7974.6%
Gilbertsville15912,0105504.6%
Marietta1606,1542814.6%
Hawley1619,6954424.6%
Springfield16222,3181,0164.6%
New Cumberland16314,6156654.6%
Kutztown1649,1924174.5%
Meadville16521,4609734.5%
Pocono Summit1662,9411334.5%
Clifton Heights16719,7668874.5%
Philipsburg1686,5612944.5%
Fogelsville1693,2641464.5%
Sayre1708,6443864.5%
Mars17111,9925344.5%
Hatboro17218,8438394.5%
Brownsville1736,0842704.4%
Shoemakersville1743,2231434.4%
Morgantown1754,9672204.4%
Acme1763,2651444.4%
Croydon1778,6303804.4%
Lansford1782,8691264.4%
Pocono Lake1792,4601084.4%
Upper Black Eddy1802,6431164.4%
Carlisle18146,8172,0544.4%
Kingston18225,9741,1354.4%
Warminster18337,3291,6294.4%
East Pittsburgh1842,5231104.4%
Bridgeville18513,4265854.4%
Boyertown18615,0106524.3%
Shamokin1877,5583284.3%
Slippery Rock1888,0693504.3%
Lewisburg18912,1695274.3%
Enola19014,8506434.3%
Sunbury19113,5845884.3%
Millersville1926,4802804.3%
Springdale1933,6411574.3%
Oxford19413,7535904.3%
Cresson1953,7311604.3%
Warren19615,6266684.3%
Dingmans Ferry1976,8332924.3%
Kennett Square19819,7048424.3%
Sellersville19911,2414804.3%
Carnegie20015,5806644.3%
Hanover20145,2731,9224.2%
Pittston20230,6271,2994.2%
Hermitage20315,0826394.2%
Glenside20426,9251,1404.2%
Imperial2056,1902624.2%
Johnstown20656,5882,3954.2%
Oil City20713,0095504.2%
Wind Gap2085,2752234.2%
Elizabethville2092,9131234.2%
Canonsburg21033,0961,3934.2%
Oreland2116,5732764.2%
Brackenridge2122,6481114.2%
Brookhaven21313,5525684.2%
New Stanton2142,9621244.2%
Charleroi2158,5703584.2%
Tamaqua2169,2693874.2%
Catasauqua2178,1203384.2%
Manchester2186,6562774.2%
Broomall21918,4327654.2%
New Hope22011,9034944.2%
Perkasie22120,7718624.2%
Central City2222,266944.1%
East Greenville2234,9932074.1%
Drums2247,7893224.1%
Newburg2252,8801194.1%
Chambersburg22647,3941,9584.1%
Hatfield22716,3926774.1%
Kulpmont2282,8841194.1%
Center Valley2296,6172734.1%
Marcus Hook23026,1011,0754.1%
Mount Carmel2315,8422404.1%
Olyphant2328,9113654.1%
New Castle23343,7791,7934.1%
Taylor2344,3951804.1%
Southampton23536,5151,4894.1%
Gettysburg23621,7988874.1%
Clarks Summit23719,4647924.1%
Lewistown23816,8686864.1%
Grove City23911,6844754.1%
Middletown24018,6227574.1%
Oakdale2418,7593564.1%
Hamburg2429,7993984.1%
Wellsboro2438,4043414.1%
Fawn Grove2442,022824.1%
Burgettstown2456,1252484.0%
Morton2466,3342564.0%
Oakmont2475,4772214.0%
Norwood2485,2082104.0%
Jenkintown24917,1626914.0%
Richboro2509,5803854.0%
Glen Mills25114,8265934.0%
Emmaus25216,0336394.0%
Parkesburg2536,1182434.0%
Volant2542,8001114.0%
Douglassville25513,0575164.0%
Loysville2562,050814.0%
Coudersport2574,7411873.9%
Chester25821,5598503.9%
Mount Pleasant25913,1125163.9%
Rochester2607,7513053.9%
Latrobe26122,7818963.9%
Athens2624,9091933.9%
Etters2639,5623753.9%
Red Hill2642,474973.9%
Lebanon26556,5992,2103.9%
Marysville2664,5851793.9%
Pennsburg2677,7623033.9%
Palmerton2688,9873503.9%
Orwigsburg2695,9852333.9%
Shippensburg27019,9647753.9%
Tunkhannock2719,9183853.9%
Swarthmore2728,1943183.9%
Pen Argyl2736,0592353.9%
Connellsville27415,4355973.9%
Shrewsbury2754,9931933.9%
Blandon2766,7532613.9%
Wyncote2775,1241983.9%
Havertown27832,5321,2573.9%
Shenandoah2794,8421873.9%
Bedford28010,1083903.9%
Narberth2818,7713383.9%
North Versailles2828,4953273.8%
Carbondale28311,1874303.8%
Monaca28411,0284233.8%
Huntingdon Valley28519,7547573.8%
Mount Joy28615,5305953.8%
Upper Darby28730,8281,1793.8%
South Park2889,9283793.8%
Coatesville28941,0031,5653.8%
Ebensburg2907,3362803.8%
Elizabethtown29124,6609413.8%
Harleysville29220,5847853.8%
Telford29313,4275123.8%
Honesdale29410,7064083.8%
Saint Thomas2953,3331273.8%
Troy2963,7271423.8%
Gouldsboro2974,6331763.8%
Homestead29815,5845923.8%
Mc Kees Rocks29918,4676983.8%
Sewickley30017,3016533.8%
Harborcreek3012,147813.8%
Macungie30221,5488103.8%
Schwenksville30312,5924733.8%
Northampton30416,6936273.8%
Spring City3058,9833373.8%
Mckeesport30632,2411,2033.7%
Kittanning30714,7425503.7%
Nazareth30821,7678123.7%
Watsontown3095,7042123.7%
Ephrata31026,7539943.7%
Bainbridge3112,212823.7%
Birdsboro31213,9375163.7%
Bechtelsville3133,0041113.7%
Jim Thorpe3147,2152663.7%
Berwyn31510,7493963.7%
Natrona Heights3169,8113613.7%
Temple3176,9652563.7%
Monessen3186,1292253.7%
Flourtown3194,0021463.6%
Red Lion32019,4517093.6%
Jamison3218,2152993.6%
Harrison City3223,5781303.6%
Newtown Square32316,4495973.6%
Saylorsburg32410,7953913.6%
Plymouth3257,1792603.6%
Vandergrift3267,4422693.6%
Milton3279,7753533.6%
Braddock3286,1492223.6%
Hallstead3293,0061083.6%
Souderton33012,3654433.6%
Glenmoore3317,1182553.6%
Darby33216,0555753.6%
Lehighton33316,0835763.6%
Henryville3342,439873.6%
Lykens3352,8951033.6%
New Kensington33633,5391,1933.6%
Stewartstown3378,4663013.6%
Columbia33815,0645353.6%
Duncannon3397,8072773.5%
Nanticoke34010,8863863.5%
Leesport3415,6722013.5%
Perkiomenville3424,5761623.5%
Chalfont34318,0396383.5%
Sharon Hill3447,1962543.5%
Orefield3457,2222543.5%
Slatington34610,1963583.5%
Leechburg3478,9223133.5%
Tarentum3488,2102883.5%
Atglen3492,510883.5%
Dallastown3509,1313203.5%
Sharpsville3516,6222323.5%
New Brighton35210,4733663.5%
Mc Donald35311,9924193.5%
Clairton35413,3964683.5%
West Middlesex3554,2941503.5%
Eighty Four3564,9001713.5%
Bentleyville3572,9531033.5%
Nottingham3584,7881673.5%
Topton3592,093733.5%
Evans City3605,4211893.5%
Ellwood City36114,6485103.5%
New Milford3622,9051013.5%
Waynesboro36323,3908113.5%
Lake Ariel36410,9973813.5%
Everett3656,6102293.5%
Archbald3666,1872133.4%
Ottsville3672,561883.4%
Jamestown3683,2611123.4%
Franklin36913,4494613.4%
Danville37015,7935403.4%
Williamstown3712,055703.4%
Dover37222,4667643.4%
Berwick37315,6785323.4%
Old Forge3747,1352423.4%
York Haven3755,1911763.4%
Wernersville3767,5112543.4%
Jonestown3777,1582423.4%
Titusville3788,8292983.4%
Schnecksville3796,5602213.4%
Glassport3803,5701203.4%
Kane3815,1191723.4%
Walnutport3827,5902553.4%
Windsor3834,7401593.4%
Grantville3843,2211083.4%
Coopersburg38511,4763833.3%
Cheltenham3865,9331983.3%
Lewisberry3876,3342113.3%
Brookville3888,1682713.3%
Mcadoo3892,684893.3%
Port Allegany3903,3481113.3%
Kunkletown3917,2862413.3%
Schuylkill Haven3929,6913203.3%
Jessup3933,5141163.3%
Ulster3942,092693.3%
Mountville3956,3302083.3%
Akron3963,9731303.3%
Wrightsville3976,5132133.3%
Montrose3987,0432303.3%
Midland3993,1861043.3%
Oley4004,1181343.3%
Womelsdorf4014,5841493.3%
Irwin40241,0361,3313.2%
Mercer4039,9333213.2%
Palmyra40418,5185983.2%
Linesville4053,8091233.2%
Zelienople4066,2282013.2%
Mahanoy City4073,6601183.2%
Mount Wolf4085,3721733.2%
Eldred4092,396773.2%
Wallingford41010,5843403.2%
Mountain Top41114,1334543.2%
Auburn4124,2041353.2%
Moscow41311,7213763.2%
Osceola Mills4142,432783.2%
West Grove41512,1003883.2%
Houston4164,2111353.2%
Allison Park41722,2757143.2%
Greentown4183,3701083.2%
White Haven4194,6811503.2%
Ashland4205,0641623.2%
New Wilmington4214,5981473.2%
Lansdowne42223,0567373.2%
Green Lane4233,9491263.2%
Fairview4247,9612543.2%
Paradise4253,4211093.2%
Greenville42614,1944523.2%
Saint Marys42712,0393823.2%
Hummelstown42820,4636493.2%
Germansville4292,117673.2%
Minersville4303,6671163.2%
Freedom4317,4632363.2%
Verona43214,4924583.2%
Dresher4335,3521693.2%
Delta4344,9781573.2%
Kintnersville4352,220703.2%
Corry4368,5812703.1%
Freeland4374,9031543.1%
Smethport4383,3881063.1%
Forest City4394,0341263.1%
Shohola4402,440763.1%
Bellefonte44119,4736063.1%
Wynnewood44212,6843943.1%
Scottdale4437,0902203.1%
North East44410,9863403.1%
Pine Grove4458,0272483.1%
Honey Brook4469,9623073.1%
Mount Bethel4473,4471063.1%
Littlestown4489,6262963.1%
Duryea4493,6771133.1%
Bellwood4502,311713.1%
Glenshaw45113,6584193.1%
Clinton4523,195983.1%
Industry4533,134963.1%
Avondale4548,7212673.1%
Wyalusing4553,6331113.1%
Bethel Park45627,7088463.1%
Lincoln University4577,3102233.1%
Northumberland4586,6902043.0%
Punxsutawney45911,5833523.0%
Huntingdon46011,3223433.0%
Crescent4612,311703.0%
Abbottstown4623,7021123.0%
Delmont4634,5631383.0%
Glen Rock4646,7282033.0%
Peach Bottom4653,089933.0%
Sugar Grove4662,027613.0%
Elizabeth4679,6772913.0%
Cresco4683,7921143.0%
Washington Crossing4694,0271213.0%
Mohnton47010,8923273.0%
Fairfield4717,1372143.0%
Jersey Shore47210,8093243.0%
Robesonia4734,5731373.0%
Montgomery4743,9731193.0%
Landisville4755,9131773.0%
Laceyville4762,240673.0%
Freeport4774,6811403.0%
Youngwood4782,610783.0%
Gardners4793,9241173.0%
Tower City4802,920873.0%
Cheswick4817,4652223.0%
Elkins Park48216,4544893.0%
Muncy4839,7592903.0%
Nicholson4843,133933.0%
Denver48513,2513933.0%
New Columbia4862,949873.0%
Fleetwood48713,0713852.9%
East Freedom4882,042602.9%
Thomasville4893,4731022.9%
New Tripoli4905,5171622.9%
Furlong4914,8061412.9%
New Freedom4927,3622152.9%
Elverson4935,1501502.9%
Lititz49437,4031,0892.9%
Gibsonia49525,1357312.9%
Dillsburg49615,9584642.9%
Harmony4974,0981192.9%
Bethel4982,863832.9%
Roaring Spring4994,6961362.9%
Cochranville5004,7691382.9%
Westfield5012,595752.9%
Albion5023,6011042.9%
Wyoming5036,6961932.9%
Merion Station5045,0081442.9%
Murrysville50512,7603662.9%
Coplay5066,4861862.9%
Peckville5074,0851172.9%
Monongahela50810,0262872.9%
Reinholds5095,0561442.8%
Pipersville5105,1331462.8%
Hollidaysburg51113,5593852.8%
Saxton5122,219632.8%
Knox5133,6671042.8%
Greencastle51416,5824692.8%
Shermans Dale5154,6091302.8%
Hughesville5165,3591512.8%
New Oxford51711,0023102.8%
Liverpool5182,805792.8%
Wellsville5192,344662.8%
Venetia5207,9322232.8%
Lake City5213,5951012.8%
Landenberg52210,1952862.8%
Halifax5237,2472032.8%
Manheim52418,8605282.8%
Mc Sherrystown5253,074862.8%
New Bethlehem5263,6931032.8%
Rome5272,584722.8%
Saint Clair5282,656742.8%
Seneca5292,737762.8%
East Berlin5307,3962052.8%
Wattsburg5312,563712.8%
Mc Veytown5323,6131002.8%
New Bloomfield5333,577992.8%
Factoryville5343,7591042.8%
Emlenton5352,821782.8%
Bernville5366,4581782.8%
Jeannette53715,7754342.8%
Emporium5383,9621092.8%
Coal Township5396,5871812.7%
Jermyn5405,7181572.7%
Enon Valley5412,005552.7%
Tioga5422,152592.7%
Portage5435,9491632.7%
Saegertown5444,5391242.7%
Conneaut Lake5454,6941282.7%
Mifflinburg5468,3382272.7%
New Paris5472,109572.7%
Sarver5487,5632032.7%
Fredericksburg5493,214862.7%
Harveys Lake5503,226862.7%
Airville5512,518672.7%
Waterford5528,8242342.7%
Farmington5532,042542.6%
Myerstown55412,4563292.6%
New Providence5554,2491122.6%
Hegins5562,277602.6%
New Ringgold5573,493922.6%
Claysburg5582,928772.6%
Ridgway5595,8001522.6%
Mount Union5604,0091052.6%
Mount Holly Springs5613,792992.6%
Friedens5623,264852.6%
Perryopolis5633,425892.6%
Quarryville5649,7992542.6%
Johnsonburg5652,861742.6%
Fayetteville5669,4482422.6%
Northern Cambria5675,0961302.6%
New Holland56811,6502972.5%
Newport5696,2801602.5%
Leola5708,3222122.5%
Ford City5717,0491792.5%
Seven Valleys5724,8121222.5%
Rimersburg5732,646672.5%
Portersville5742,845722.5%
Girard5757,2891842.5%
Smithfield5765,0481272.5%
Nescopeck5773,379852.5%
Mertztown5784,1761052.5%
Export5798,3642102.5%
Mill Hall5805,9451492.5%
Duncansville58110,0592522.5%
Turbotville5822,076522.5%
Curwensville5834,3151082.5%
Lemont Furnace5842,078522.5%
Canadensis5852,012502.5%
Shavertown5868,1842032.5%
Christiana5873,511872.5%
Canton5883,884962.5%
Barto5894,4911112.5%
Lilly5902,149532.5%
Parker5912,637652.5%
Millersburg5925,8541442.5%
Tyrone59311,3862802.5%
Mercersburg5947,3961812.4%
Clymer5952,988732.4%
Morrisdale5962,991732.4%
Mc Connellsburg5974,4671092.4%
Shickshinny5985,2121272.4%
Avonmore5992,262552.4%
Sugarloaf6003,506852.4%
Holtwood6012,932712.4%
Masontown6023,308802.4%
Boswell6033,112752.4%
Union City6046,4901562.4%
Shelocta6052,747662.4%
Orrtanna6062,711652.4%
Mifflintown6076,0261442.4%
Brockway6084,5221082.4%
Windber6099,3882242.4%
Gallitzin6102,222532.4%
Houtzdale6112,781662.4%
Saxonburg6124,3961042.4%
Avella6133,128742.4%
Finleyville6147,2091702.4%
Waymart6153,522832.4%
Zionsville6162,807662.4%
Thornton6172,474582.3%
Tremont6182,137502.3%
Warfordsburg6192,358552.3%
Ringtown6202,146502.3%
Homer City6216,0551412.3%
Spring Grove62212,1572822.3%
Prospect6232,250522.3%
Gap6245,1971202.3%
Mohrsville6253,997922.3%
Landisburg6262,260522.3%
Youngsville6272,652612.3%
Elysburg6283,703852.3%
Ligonier6297,5121722.3%
Montoursville63011,1902562.3%
Mc Kean6313,419782.3%
Shippenville6322,773632.3%
Valencia6337,2721652.3%
Saltsburg6344,194952.3%
Dauphin6354,070922.3%
West Newton6365,4881242.3%
Newmanstown6374,4801012.3%
Darlington6382,980672.2%
Pequea6392,316522.2%
Susquehanna6404,417992.2%
Dalton6414,9241102.2%
Apollo64212,1542712.2%
Claysville6433,862862.2%
Shinglehouse6442,418532.2%
Reynoldsville6455,6651242.2%
Meyersdale6464,9921092.2%
Tionesta6472,356512.2%
Julian6482,236482.1%
Worthington6492,481532.1%
Nanty Glo6503,096662.1%
Trout Run6512,727582.1%
Gillett6522,775592.1%
Edinburg6532,411512.1%
York Springs6543,503742.1%
Derry6555,6351192.1%
Cambridge Springs6564,7881012.1%
Trafford6577,0891482.1%
Russell6583,368702.1%
Stevens6595,5111142.1%
Hyndman6602,333482.1%
Felton6615,4141102.0%
Newville66210,5462142.0%
Conneautville6632,770562.0%
Howard6644,357882.0%
Millville6653,179642.0%
Narvon6665,6731142.0%
Willow Street6678,1121632.0%
Loganton6682,257452.0%
Hunlock Creek6694,390872.0%
Polk6702,077412.0%
Mc Clure6713,650722.0%
Chicora6724,891951.9%
Hollsopple6732,372461.9%
Spartansburg6742,065401.9%
Dayton6752,019391.9%
Middleburg6766,9171321.9%
Linden6772,679511.9%
New Florence6782,735521.9%
Cochranton6794,950941.9%
Kersey6802,950561.9%
Port Matilda6816,2891191.9%
Biglerville6824,661881.9%
Centerville6832,570481.9%
Guys Mills6842,356441.9%
Williamsburg6853,430641.9%
Mc Alisterville6862,680501.9%
Reedsville6873,704691.9%
Millerstown6883,470641.8%
Stoystown6892,609481.8%
Hopwood6902,562471.8%
Milroy6912,699491.8%
Dunbar6923,794681.8%
Kirkwood6932,181391.8%
Kempton6942,697481.8%
Rockwood6953,282581.8%
Ronks6962,894511.8%
Conestoga6974,159731.8%
South Fork6982,395421.8%
Mount Pleasant Mills6992,567451.8%
Strasburg7005,307931.8%
Martinsburg7014,714811.7%
Weatherly7023,686631.7%
Fairchance7032,180371.7%
Vanderbilt7042,027341.7%
Hastings7052,154361.7%
Glenville7062,514421.7%
Richland7072,418401.7%
Port Royal7082,754451.6%
Dushore7092,093341.6%
Renfrew7103,651591.6%
Alexandria7112,046331.6%
East Earl7124,783771.6%
Cabot7133,674591.6%
Cogan Station7144,701741.6%
Wapwallopen7153,337521.6%
West Sunbury7162,420371.5%
Orangeville7172,632401.5%
Centre Hall7183,930591.5%
Boalsburg7193,952581.5%
Marion Center7202,203311.4%
Patton7212,944411.4%
Spring Mills7223,258441.4%
Gordonville7232,967401.3%
Winfield7242,531331.3%
Benton7253,821481.3%
Aspers7262,262271.2%

Like RoadSnacks on Facebook:

Facebook Discussion

comments

⌂ Made In Durham With Love ⌂
© Chasing Chains, LLC. All rights reserved.